New For Acer Aspire One A150 Laptop 19V 1.58A Charger 30W

Availability:

100 in stock


– Delivery in 4-5 Business Days
– Free Shipping for Online Payment Order

649.00

100 in stock

Charger Fits Below Laptop Models 

Acer Aspire One A150
Acer Aspire One A150-1001
Acer Aspire One A150-1006
Acer Aspire One A150-1009
Acer Aspire One A150-1014
Acer Aspire One A150-1018
Acer Aspire One A150-1029
Acer Aspire One A150-1035
Acer Aspire One A150-1049
Acer Aspire One A150-1063
Acer Aspire One A150-1068
Acer Aspire One A150-1075
Acer Aspire One A150-1101
Acer Aspire One A150-1103
Acer Aspire One A150-1107
Acer Aspire One A150-1115
Acer Aspire One A150-1126
Acer Aspire One A150-1158
Acer Aspire One A150-1172
Acer Aspire One A150-1178
Acer Aspire One A150-1214
Acer Aspire One A150-1220
Acer Aspire One A150-1223
Acer Aspire One A150-1232
Acer Aspire One A150-1249
Acer Aspire One A150-1251
Acer Aspire One A150-1262
Acer Aspire One A150-1275
Acer Aspire One A150-1283
Acer Aspire One A150-1316
Acer Aspire One A150-1321
Acer Aspire One A150-1329
Acer Aspire One A150-1348
Acer Aspire One A150-1359
Acer Aspire One A150-1378
Acer Aspire One A150-1382

Acer Aspire One A150-1405
Acer Aspire One A150-1414
Acer Aspire One A150-1423
Acer Aspire One A150-1435
Acer Aspire One A150-1444
Acer Aspire One A150-1447
Acer Aspire One A150-1457
Acer Aspire One A150-1462
Acer Aspire One A150-1481
Acer Aspire One A150-1485
Acer Aspire One A150-1491
Acer Aspire One A150-1493
Acer Aspire One A150-1504
Acer Aspire One A150-1505
Acer Aspire One A150-1514
Acer Aspire One A150-1532
Acer Aspire One A150-1543
Acer Aspire One A150-1546
Acer Aspire One A150-1553
Acer Aspire One A150-1555
Acer Aspire One A150-1559
Acer Aspire One A150-1566
Acer Aspire One A150-1567
Acer Aspire One A150-1570
Acer Aspire One A150-1588
Acer Aspire One A150-1605
Acer Aspire One A150-1635
Acer Aspire One A150-1649
Acer Aspire One A150-1672
Acer Aspire One A150-1679
Acer Aspire One A150-1681
Acer Aspire One A150-1690
Acer Aspire One A150-1691
Acer Aspire One A150-1706
Acer Aspire One A150-1742
Acer Aspire One A150-1745

Acer Aspire One A150-1754
Acer Aspire One A150-1777
Acer Aspire One A150-1784
Acer Aspire One A150-1786
Acer Aspire One A150-1818
Acer Aspire One A150-1864
Acer Aspire One A150-1887
Acer Aspire One A150-1890
Acer Aspire One A150-1901
Acer Aspire One A150-1949
Acer Aspire One A150-1982
Acer Aspire One A150-1983
Acer Aspire One A150-1987
Acer Aspire One A150-1997
Acer Aspire One A150-8.9
Acer Aspire One A150-AB
Acer Aspire One A150-AC
Acer Aspire One A150-AP
Acer Aspire One A150-AW
Acer Aspire One A150-BB
Acer Aspire One A150-BB1
Acer Aspire One A150-BC
Acer Aspire One A150-BGB
Acer Aspire One A150-BGC
Acer Aspire One A150-BGP
Acer Aspire One A150-BGW
Acer Aspire One A150-BK
Acer Aspire One A150-BK1
Acer Aspire One A150-BP
Acer Aspire One A150-BW
Acer Aspire One A150-BW1
Acer Aspire One A150L
Acer Aspire One A150LBLAU
Acer Aspire One A150X
Acer Aspire One A150X-3G
Acer Aspire One A150-ZG5

Product Specifications
Brand            Regatech
Colour            Black
Condition        New
Output DC Volts [V]    19V
Output DC Amps [A]    1.58A
Output DC Watts [W]    30W
Pin | Tip Size        5.5 MM x 1.7MM
Power Input        100 – 240 V
Sales Package        1 Laptop Adapter + Power Cord

Product Features
High Quality Adapter, High Compatibility, High Efficiency
Protection against Over-current, Over-voltage, Short-circuit
Free Fast Shipping All Over India with Tracking Number

Product Warranty
Warranty Summary    6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects
Warranty Service Type    Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty
Warranty Type        Seller Warranty
Covered in Warranty    Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects
Not Covered in Warranty    Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Important Information
Do not buy only based on part numbers. Parts numbers can be similar with different adapter model series.
Part number used in the title is only for reference. Actual product may have different part number.
Payment will be refunded if the product is out of stock. All order placed before cut off time will be dispatched on the same day.
Physically damaged items will not be replaced or refunded. Make sure your delivery address is complete with pin code & contact number
Item is NOT “Original”

Laptop Chargers at Gabstores.com

Browse through the wide range of laptop adapters that Gabstores.com has to offer. These chargers are durable and safe for your laptops. The laptop adapter prices are very nominal and thus would easily fit into everyone’s budget. Look for the perfect AC adapter for your laptop and order it from Gabstores.com. Their cash on delivery option and free home delivery are an added advantage when it comes to shopping for laptop chargers online.

Gabstores.com – Your hassle free online shopping site, offering best deals and discounts on countless number of items, along with cash on delivery and fast shipping.

 

Weight 499 g
Dimensions 20 × 15 × 6 cm
Brand

Regatech

Compatible Brand

For Acer [Not Original]

Condition

New

Output DC Volts

19V

Output DC Amps

1.58A

Output DC Watts

30W

Connector Size

5.5mm x 1.7mm

Sales Package

1 Laptop Adapter Power Cord

Warranty Type

Seller Warranty

Warranty Service Type

Replacement or Repair Carry in Warranty

Warranty Summary

6 Months Warranty on Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Covered

Warranty of the Product is Limited to Failure and Manufacturing Defects

Warranty Not Covered

Defects due to External Causes, Accidental, Physical Damage, Cut, Burnt, Misuse and Missing Warranty Stickers or Labels

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

There are no reviews yet.